Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/fever Reducer (Nsaid) Tablets, 200mg, 1000 Count

Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/fever Reducer (Nsaid) Tablets, 200mg, 1000 Count

Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/fever Reducer (Nsaid) Tablets, 200mg, 1000 Count Rating:
List Price: $21.10
Sale Price: $20.99
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

Product Description

Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains. Headache. Muscular aches. Minor pain of arthritis. Toothache. Backache. Common cold.

Details

  • Compare to Advil Ibuprofen Tablets Active Ingredient.
  • Ibuprofen Tablets 200 mg.
  • Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer (NSAID).
  • 1000 Coated Tablets.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *