Member’s Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Nsaid (2 Bottles (1200 Tablets))

Member's Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Nsaid (2 Bottles (1200 Tablets))

Member's Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Nsaid (2 Bottles (1200 Tablets)) Rating:
List Price: $15.00
Sale Price: $14.98
Availability: Usually ships in 3-4 business days

Product Description

Member's Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer NSAID

Details

  • Member's Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer NSAID
  • Compare to Advil active ingredient
  • Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headache, backache, muscular ache, fever, common cold, arthritis, menstrual cramps and toothaches.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *